Programma SV Otterlo 2018-2019

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamVeldKl.kamer
16-11-201819:30SV Otterlo 35+1bij Fortissimo Ede
16-11-201819:30SV Otterlo VR30+1Sportpark Kastanjebos Otterloveld 11,2,3,4,5
17-11-201808:30SV Otterlo JO9-1Edesche Boys JO9-1veld 17 - 6
17-11-201808:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GAdvendo ’57 JO9-2Gveld 17 - 8
17-11-201808:30SDV Barneveld JO12-3SV Otterlo JO12-1G
17-11-201808:45Barneveld MO15-1SV Otterlo MO15-1
17-11-201810:00SV Otterlo JO10-1DFS sv JO10-1veld 15 - 8
17-11-201810:00SV Otterlo JO11-1GBennekom JO11-2veld 13 - 4
17-11-201810:00SV Otterlo JO17-1Elspeet JO17-1veld 21 - 2
17-11-201810:15Barneveld VR1SV Otterlo VR1
17-11-201810:30Kesteren JO15-1SV Otterlo JO15-1
17-11-201812:00SV Otterlo JO19-1SML JO19-3veld 17 - 6
17-11-201812:00SV Otterlo JO13-1GEde/Victoria vv JO13-1Gveld 25 - 8
17-11-201814:30SV Otterlo VE1DVOV VE1veld 21 - 2
17-11-201814:30AGOVV 1SV Otterlo 1
17-11-201817:00Juliana ’31 2SV Otterlo 2
24-11-201808:30SV Otterlo JO9-1Blauw Geel’55 JO9-3veld 11 - 2
24-11-201808:30SKV JO10-4SV Otterlo JO10-1
24-11-201809:30Sparta Nijkerk JO12-3SV Otterlo JO12-1G
24-11-201810:00SV Otterlo JO15-1DTS Ede JO15-3veld 15 - 8
24-11-201810:00SV Otterlo MO15-1Stroe MO15-1veld 27 - 6
24-11-201811:00Bennekom JO19-2SV Otterlo JO19-1
24-11-201811:15Fortissimo JO11-1SV Otterlo JO11-1G
24-11-201811:15Zeewolde JO13-4SV Otterlo JO13-1G
24-11-201811:45Barneveld JO17-1SV Otterlo JO17-1
24-11-201812:00SV Otterlo 2v.v. Dieren 2veld 13 - 4
24-11-201812:00SV Otterlo 3EMM 2veld 21 - 2
24-11-201814:30SV Otterlo 1Terschuurse Boys 1veld 17 - 6
24-11-201814:30SV Otterlo VR1Hoevelaken VR2veld 25 - 8
24-11-201814:30Harskamp VE1SV Otterlo VE1
1-12-201808:30SV Otterlo JO10-1SDV Barneveld JO10-6veld 17 - 3
1-12-201808:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GFortissimo JO9-5veld 17 - 4
1-12-201809:00Blauw Geel’55 JO9-6SV Otterlo JO9-1
1-12-201809:00Rood-Wit ’58 MO15-1SV Otterlo MO15-1
1-12-201810:00SV Otterlo JO11-1GHoevelaken JO11-2veld 16 - 5
1-12-201810:00SV Otterlo JO12-1GDTS Ede JO12-4veld 16 - 8
1-12-201810:00SV Otterlo JO13-1GBennekom JO13-6veld 21 - 2
1-12-201812:00SV Otterlo JO19-1DTS Ede JO19-2veld 17 - 8
1-12-201812:00SV Otterlo JO17-1Robur et Velocitas JO17-4veld 23 - 4
1-12-201812:00Redichem 3SV Otterlo 3
1-12-201814:30SV Otterlo VE1OVC ’85 VE1veld 21 - 2
1-12-201814:30Blauw Geel’55 VR2SV Otterlo VR1
1-12-201814:30Sparta Nijkerk 3SV Otterlo 2
1-12-201815:00Batavia ’90 1SV Otterlo 1
8-12-201808:30SV Otterlo JO9-1SDV Barneveld JO9-5veld 11 - 2
8-12-201809:00Advendo ’57 JO13-1GSV Otterlo JO13-1G
8-12-201809:00Sparta Nijkerk JO10-8SV Otterlo JO10-1
8-12-201809:30VVOP JO9-3SV Otterlo JO9-2G
8-12-201810:00SV Otterlo MO15-1Victoria Boys MO15-2veld 15 - 8
8-12-201810:00SV Otterlo JO15-1SKV JO15-3veld 27 - 6
8-12-201810:15SDS’55 JO12-1MSV Otterlo JO12-1G
8-12-201812:00SV Otterlo 2Blauw Geel’55 2veld 13 - 4
8-12-201812:00SV Otterlo 3SKV 4veld 21 - 2
8-12-201812:00Rood-Wit ’58 JO17-1SV Otterlo JO17-1
8-12-201813:00Advendo ’57 JO19-1SV Otterlo JO19-1
8-12-201814:30SV Otterlo 1Teuge SP 1veld 17 - 6
8-12-201814:30SV Otterlo VR1SDS ’55 VR1veld 25 - 8
8-12-201814:30ESA VE1SV Otterlo VE1
15-12-201809:30ONA ’53 JO9-2SV Otterlo JO9-2G
15-12-201814:30SV Otterlo VE1Beuningse Boys VE1veld 21 - 2
15-12-201814:30Barneveld 1SV Otterlo 1
22-12-201810:00SV Otterlo JO9-2GFortissimo JO9-4veld 11 - 2