Programma SV Otterlo 2019

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamVeldKl.kamer
23-3-201908:30SV Otterlo JO10-1Elsweide JO10-2veld 17 - 6
23-3-201908:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GBlauw Geel’55 JO9-6veld 15 - 8
23-3-201908:30Bennekom JO13-5SV Otterlo JO13-1G
23-3-201909:30SDC Putten JO9-5SV Otterlo JO9-1
23-3-201909:45Hoevelaken JO12-2SV Otterlo JO12-1G
23-3-201910:00SV Otterlo JO17-1Columbia JO17-1veld 13 - 4
23-3-201910:00SV Otterlo JO11-1GLienden JO11-1veld 21 - 2
23-3-201911:00SDV Barneveld JO15-2SV Otterlo JO15-1
23-3-201911:15Hoevelaken MO15-1SV Otterlo MO15-1
23-3-201911:15Hoevelaken VR2SV Otterlo VR1
23-3-201912:00SV Otterlo JO19-1Advendo ’57 JO19-1veld 17 - 6
23-3-201912:30v.v. Dieren 2SV Otterlo 2
23-3-201914:30SV Otterlo VE1Harskamp VE1veld 21 - 2
23-3-201914:30EMM 2SV Otterlo 3
23-3-201914:30Rood-Wit ’58 1SV Otterlo 1
29-3-201919:30SV Otterlo VR30+1Bij Valburg
30-3-201910:00SV Otterlo JO17-1SML JO17-2veld 11 - 2
30-3-201910:00Bennekom JO15-3SV Otterlo JO15-1
30-3-201912:00SV Otterlo MO15-1Batavia ’90 MO15-2veld 13 - 4
30-3-201914:30SV Otterlo VR1Hoevelaken VR2veld 15 - 8
30-3-201914:30SV Otterlo VE1Beuningse Boys VE1veld 21 - 2
30-3-201914:30Nieuwland 1SV Otterlo 1
3-4-201918:45DTS Ede JO15-2SV Otterlo JO15-1
6-4-201908:30SV Otterlo JO12-1GSparta Nijkerk JO12-5veld 11 - 2
6-4-201908:30SV Otterlo JO9-1Lunteren JO9-3veld 17 - 6
6-4-201908:30SV Otterlo JO13-1GSKV JO13-2Gveld 23 - 4
6-4-201908:30Bemmel SC JO10-1SV Otterlo JO10-1
6-4-201908:30Fortissimo JO9-4SV Otterlo JO9-2G
6-4-201908:45SVHA JO11-1GSV Otterlo JO11-1G
6-4-201910:00SV Otterlo MO15-1DTS Ede MO15-1veld 15 - 8
6-4-201910:00SV Otterlo JO15-1DVS’33 Ermelo JO15-2Gveld 27 - 6
6-4-201912:00SV Otterlo 2Sparta Nijkerk 3veld 13 - 4
6-4-201912:00SV Otterlo 3Redichem 3veld 21 - 2
6-4-201912:30Teuge SP JO17-1SV Otterlo JO17-1
6-4-201914:30SV Otterlo 1Barneveld 1veld 17 - 6
6-4-201914:30SV Otterlo VR1Blauw Geel’55 VR2veld 25 - 8
6-4-201915:00OVC ’85 VE1SV Otterlo VE1
12-4-201919:30SV Otterlo 35+1Kastanjebos Otterloveld 11,2,3,4
12-4-201919:30SV Otterlo VR30+1bij SKV Wageningen
13-4-201908:30SV Otterlo JO10-1EMM JO10-1Gveld 17 - 6
13-4-201908:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GONA ’53 JO9-2veld 15 - 8
13-4-201909:45SDV Barneveld JO12-4SV Otterlo JO12-1G
13-4-201910:00SV Otterlo JO17-1DVOV JO17-2veld 11 - 2
13-4-201910:30Barneveld JO15-1SV Otterlo JO15-1
13-4-201911:00Barneveld MO15-1SV Otterlo MO15-1
13-4-201911:00OVC ’85 JO13-2SV Otterlo JO13-1G
13-4-201912:00SV Otterlo JO19-1VVOP JO19-2veld 17 - 6
13-4-201912:00SDS ’55 VR1SV Otterlo VR1
13-4-201912:30Blauw Geel’55 2SV Otterlo 2
13-4-201912:30SKV 4SV Otterlo 3
13-4-201914:30SV Otterlo VE1ESA VE1veld 21 - 2
13-4-201915:00Teuge SP 1SV Otterlo 1
20-4-201910:15Blauw Geel’55 JO10-4SV Otterlo JO10-1
20-4-201914:30SV Otterlo 1Batavia ’90 1veld 17 - 6
20-4-201914:30SV Otterlo VE1ONA ’53 VE1veld 21 - 2
20-4-201914:30Bataven 2SV Otterlo 2
23-4-201920:30SV Otterlo O23Terschuurse Boys O23veld 17 - 6
26-4-201919:30SV Otterlo 35+1bij Fortissimo Ede
26-4-201919:30SV Otterlo VR30+1bij Trekvogels Nijmegen
4-5-201908:30SV Otterlo JO12-1GKesteren JO12-1veld 11 - 2
4-5-201908:30Bennekom JO11-2SV Otterlo JO11-1G
4-5-201908:30VDZ JO10-7GSV Otterlo JO10-1
4-5-201909:45Lienden JO9-2SV Otterlo JO9-2G
4-5-201910:00SV Otterlo MO15-1Horst FC MO15-1veld 15 - 8
4-5-201910:00SV Otterlo JO15-1Sparta Nijkerk JO15-2veld 27 - 6
4-5-201912:00SV Otterlo 2Advendo ’57 2veld 13 - 4
4-5-201912:00SV Otterlo 3Bennekom 7veld 21 - 2
4-5-201912:45Albatross JO17-1SV Otterlo JO17-1
4-5-201914:30SV Otterlo 1Renswoude 1veld 17 - 6
4-5-201914:30SV Otterlo VR1Lunteren VR1veld 25 - 8
4-5-201914:30Nijmegen VE1SV Otterlo VE1
4-5-201914:30ONA ’53 JO19-1SV Otterlo JO19-1
10-5-201919:30SV Otterlo VR30+1Kastanjebos Otterloveld 12,3,4,5,8
10-5-201919:30SV Otterlo 35+1bij SDS ’55 Wekerom
11-5-201908:30SV Otterlo JO10-1SVHA JO10-1Gveld 17 - 6
11-5-201908:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GSDV Barneveld JO9-6Mveld 13 - 4
11-5-201909:45Hoevelaken JO12-3SV Otterlo JO12-1G
11-5-201910:00SV Otterlo JO11-1GSDOO JO11-1veld 11 - 2
11-5-201910:30Harskamp JO9-1SV Otterlo JO9-1
11-5-201911:00SDV Barneveld MO15-2SV Otterlo MO15-1
11-5-201911:00SKV JO15-2GSV Otterlo JO15-1
11-5-201912:00SV Otterlo JO13-1GKesteren JO13-1veld 17 - 6
11-5-201913:45Fortissimo 4SV Otterlo 3
11-5-201914:30SV Otterlo VE1Oranje Blauw VE1veld 21 - 2
11-5-201914:30Terschuurse Boys 1SV Otterlo 1
18-5-201908:30SV Otterlo JO9-1SDV Barneveld JO9-5veld 11 - 2
18-5-201909:00Ede/Victoria vv JO13-1SV Otterlo JO13-1G
18-5-201910:00SV Otterlo MO15-1Zeewolde MO15-1veld 15 - 8
18-5-201910:00SV Otterlo JO15-1VVOP JO15-2veld 27 - 6
18-5-201910:00Jeugd FC JO11-1SV Otterlo JO11-1G
18-5-201910:00SKV JO12-3GSV Otterlo JO12-1G
18-5-201911:00VIOS V. JO17-1SV Otterlo JO17-1
18-5-201911:30RKHVV JO10-7SV Otterlo JO10-1
18-5-201911:30SDC Putten JO9-6SV Otterlo JO9-2G
18-5-201912:00SV Otterlo 2DZSV 2veld 13 - 4
18-5-201912:00SV Otterlo 3SDV Barneveld 11veld 21 - 2
18-5-201913:45SML JO19-3SV Otterlo JO19-1
18-5-201914:30SV Otterlo 1Hoevelaken 1veld 17 - 6
18-5-201914:30SV Otterlo VR1Kieviten De VR1veld 25 - 8
18-5-201914:30SKV VE1SV Otterlo VE1
24-5-201919:30SV Otterlo 35+1bij SDOO Heteren
24-5-201919:30SV Otterlo VR30+1bij Blauw Geel ’55
25-5-201908:30SV Otterlo JO10-1Eldenia JO10-5veld 13 - 4
25-5-201908:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GBarneveld JO9-2veld 15 - 8
25-5-201908:45Veensche Boys JO9-2SV Otterlo JO9-1
25-5-201909:00Advendo ’57 JO15-1SV Otterlo JO15-1
25-5-201910:00SV Otterlo JO13-1GLienden JO13-1Gveld 17 - 6
25-5-201910:00SV Otterlo JO12-1GDTS Ede JO12-4veld 21 - 2
25-5-201912:00SV Otterlo JO17-1WWNA JO17-1veld 13 - 4
25-5-201912:30ESA 2SV Otterlo 2
25-5-201913:00VVOP MO15-2SV Otterlo MO15-1
25-5-201914:30SV Otterlo JO19-1Bennekom JO19-3veld 17 - 6
25-5-201914:30SV Otterlo VE1Redichem VE1veld 21 - 2
25-5-201914:30Barneveld 4SV Otterlo 3
25-5-201914:30Zwart Wit ’63 1SV Otterlo 1
25-5-201915:00Advendo ’57 VR1SV Otterlo VR1
1-6-201910:00SV Otterlo JO10-1Eldenia JO10-4veld 11 - 2