Sandbox

Uitslagen

Uitslagen SB

SDV Barneveld 3
VS
SV Otterlo 2
ZA
18-04-2020
15:00U
Juliana '31 2
VS
SV Otterlo 2
ZA
09-05-2020
17:00U
SV Otterlo 2
VS
Sparta Nijkerk 3
ZA
16-05-2020
12:00U

Team Programma

Volgende
Uitwedstrijd
ZA
18-04-2020
15:00u
VS
BBKW582.png
SDV Barneveld 3
-
SV Otterlo 2
Volgende
Uitwedstrijd
ZA
09-05-2020
17:00u
VS
BBKW582.png
Juliana '31 2
-
SV Otterlo 2
Volgende
Thuiswedstrijd
ZA
16-05-2020
12:00u
VS
BBCC57F.png
SV Otterlo 2
-
Sparta Nijkerk 3

Team Programma Homepage

Volgende
competitie wedstrijd
ZA
18-04-2020
15:00u
VS
SDV Barneveld 3
-
SV Otterlo 2
Volgende
competitie wedstrijd
ZA
09-05-2020
17:00u
VS
Juliana '31 2
-
SV Otterlo 2
Volgende
competitie wedstrijd
ZA
16-05-2020
12:00u
VS
SV Otterlo 2
-
Sparta Nijkerk 3

Team Programma SB

#
Team
GW
W
G
V
P
V-T
PM
1
SV Otterlo 2
14
11
2
1
35
37-13
0
2
DTS '35 Ede 3
14
7
5
2
26
29-16
0
3
Advendo '57 2
14
8
2
4
26
33-23
0
4
Sparta Nijkerk 3
13
8
1
4
25
30-26
0
5
FC Zutphen 2
14
5
9
0
24
40-28
0
6
SDV Barneveld 3
13
5
2
6
17
27-26
0
7
Juliana '31 2
13
4
2
7
14
24-29
0
8
Eerbeekse Boys 2
14
4
2
8
14
17-29
0
9
AZSV 4
13
4
0
9
12
27-35
0
10
ESA 3
14
2
3
9
9
25-40
0
11
Stroe 2
14
3
0
11
9
18-42
0
GW
Gespeelde wedstrijden
P
Behaalde punten
W
Gewonnen wedstrijden
V-T
Goals voor - tegen
G
Gelijkgespeelde wedstrijden
PM
Puntenmindering
V
Verloren wedstrijden

Poule Positie

#
Team
GW
W
G
V
P
V-T
PM
1
SDS' 55 JO17-1
3
3
0
0
9
21-5
0
2
Sparta Nijkerk JO17-4
3
3
0
0
9
15-4
0
3
SDC Putten JO17-2
4
3
0
1
9
17-11
0
4
SV Otterlo JO17-1
2
2
0
0
6
17-1
0
5
Blauw Geel '55 JO17-2
4
2
0
2
6
13-24
0
6
Rood-Wit '58 JO17-1
4
2
0
2
6
10-22
0
7
VVOP JO17-2
2
1
0
1
3
8-7
0
8
Fortissimo JO17-2
3
1
0
2
3
8-11
0
9
DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3
4
1
0
3
3
9-13
0
10
EFC '58 JO17-2
3
0
0
3
0
6-12
0
11
SDV Barneveld JO17-3
4
0
0
4
0
7-21
0
GW
Gespeelde wedstrijden
P
Behaalde punten
W
Gewonnen wedstrijden
V-T
Goals voor - tegen
G
Gelijkgespeelde wedstrijden
PM
Puntenmindering
V
Verloren wedstrijden

Poule Positie

#
Team
GW
W
G
V
P
V-T
PM
1
SV Otterlo 2
10
8
1
1
25
18-9
0
2
Sparta Nijkerk 3
10
6
1
3
19
3-22
0
3
FC Zutphen 2
10
4
6
0
18
11-22
0
4
Advendo '57 2
10
5
2
3
17
7-20
0
5
DTS '35 Ede 3
10
4
4
2
16
6-14
0
6
SDV Barneveld 3
10
3
2
5
11
-3-23
0
7
Juliana '31 2
10
3
2
5
11
-4-24
0
8
Eerbeekse Boys 2
10
3
2
5
11
-7-21
0
9
AZSV 4
10
3
0
7
9
-7-29
0
10
Stroe 2
10
3
0
7
9
-15-32
0
11
ESA 3
10
2
2
6
8
-9-30
0
GW
Gespeelde wedstrijden
P
Behaalde punten
W
Gewonnen wedstrijden
V-T
Goals voor - tegen
G
Gelijkgespeelde wedstrijden
PM
Puntenmindering
V
Verloren wedstrijden
#
Team
GW
W
G
V
P
V-T
PM
1
DTS '35 Ede 3
4
3
1
0
10
7-2
0
2
SV Otterlo 2
4
3
1
0
10
6-4
0
3
Advendo '57 2
4
3
0
1
9
3-3
0
4
SDV Barneveld 3
3
2
0
1
6
4-3
0
5
Sparta Nijkerk 3
3
2
0
1
6
1-4
0
6
FC Zutphen 2
4
1
3
0
6
1-6
0
7
AZSV 4
3
1
0
2
3
-1-6
0
8
Juliana '31 2
3
1
0
2
3
-1-5
0
9
Eerbeekse Boys 2
4
1
0
3
3
-5-8
0
10
ESA 3
4
0
1
3
1
-6-10
0
11
Stroe 2
4
0
0
4
0
-9-10
0
GW
Gespeelde wedstrijden
P
Behaalde punten
W
Gewonnen wedstrijden
V-T
Goals voor - tegen
G
Gelijkgespeelde wedstrijden
PM
Puntenmindering
V
Verloren wedstrijden
#
Team
GW
W
G
V
P
V-T
PM
1
AZSV 4
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
2
Advendo '57 2
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
3
DTS '35 Ede 3
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
4
ESA 3
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
5
Eerbeekse Boys 2
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
6
FC Zutphen 2
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
7
Juliana '31 2
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
8
SDV Barneveld 3
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
9
SV Otterlo 2
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
10
Sparta Nijkerk 3
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
11
Stroe 2
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
GW
Gespeelde wedstrijden
P
Behaalde punten
W
Gewonnen wedstrijden
V-T
Goals voor - tegen
G
Gelijkgespeelde wedstrijden
PM
Puntenmindering
V
Verloren wedstrijden
#
Team
GW
W
G
V
P
V-T
PM
GW
Gespeelde wedstrijden
P
Behaalde punten
W
Gewonnen wedstrijden
V-T
Goals voor - tegen
G
Gelijkgespeelde wedstrijden
PM
Puntenmindering
V
Verloren wedstrijden

Periodestand