Wedstrijden SV Otterlo t/m 18 november 2017

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamVeldKl.kamer
21-10-201710:15DTS Ede JO12-4SV Otterlo JO12-1G
21-10-201711:15Bennekom JO17-3SV Otterlo JO17-1
21-10-201712:00SV Otterlo JO19-2VVOP JO19-3veld 13 - 4
21-10-201714:30SV Otterlo 1Zwart Wit ’63 1veld 17 - 6
28-10-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-1Lunteren JO9-1veld 13 - 4
28-10-201708:30SV Otterlo JO12-1GHorst FC JO12-2veld 27 - 6
28-10-201709:30VVOP JO9-5GSV Otterlo JO9-3
28-10-201709:45ONA ’53 JO11-4SV Otterlo JO11-1G
28-10-201710:00SV Otterlo JO17-1Blauw Geel’55 JO17-2veld 11 - 2
28-10-201710:00SV Otterlo JO13-1GVDZ JO13-4veld 25 - 8
28-10-201711:30SDC Putten JO9-9SV Otterlo JO9-2G
28-10-201712:00SV Otterlo JO15-1Kesteren JO15-1veld 13 - 4
28-10-201712:00SV Otterlo JO19-1Veensche Boys JO19-1veld 27 - 6
28-10-201712:00Ede/Victoria vv 2SV Otterlo 3
28-10-201712:30Fortissimo JO11-4SV Otterlo JO11-2
28-10-201712:30SDC Putten JO19-3SV Otterlo JO19-2
28-10-201714:30SV Otterlo VR1Unicum VR1veld 15 - 8
28-10-201714:30Rood-Wit ’58 1SV Otterlo 1
28-10-201715:00DVOV VE1SV Otterlo VE1
28-10-201715:00Sparta Nijkerk 4SV Otterlo 2
3-11-201719:30SV Otterlo 35+1Sportpark Kastanjebosveld 11,2,3,4
4-11-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GVVOP JO9-5Gveld 13 - 4
4-11-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-3Lunteren JO9-4veld 15 - 8
4-11-201708:30SV Otterlo JO11-1GSDS ’55 JO11-3veld 27 - 6
4-11-201708:30Bennekom JO9-2SV Otterlo JO9-1
4-11-201709:00Blauw Geel’55 JO12-1SV Otterlo JO12-1G
4-11-201710:00SV Otterlo JO19-2Zeewolde JO19-3veld 11 - 2
4-11-201710:00SV Otterlo JO11-2ONA ’53 JO11-4veld 27 - 6
4-11-201710:15Lunteren JO15-1SV Otterlo JO15-1
4-11-201710:30SKV JO13-3SV Otterlo JO13-1G
4-11-201712:00SV Otterlo 2Terschuurse Boys 2veld 13 - 4
4-11-201712:00SV Otterlo 3Barneveld 3veld 25 - 8
4-11-201712:00SDS ’55 VR1SV Otterlo VR1
4-11-201714:00Fortissimo JO17-2SV Otterlo JO17-1
4-11-201714:30SV Otterlo 1Hulshorst 1veld 17 - 6
4-11-201714:30SV Otterlo VE1VDZ VE1veld 21 - 2
11-11-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-1SKV JO9-2veld 11 - 2
11-11-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-3Rood-Wit ’58 JO9-5veld 13 - 4
11-11-201708:30SV Otterlo JO11-2DTS Ede JO11-6veld 25 - 8
11-11-201709:00Redichem JO13-2SV Otterlo JO13-1G
11-11-201709:00Veluwse Boys JO9-2SV Otterlo JO9-2G
11-11-201710:00SV Otterlo JO12-1GSDV Barneveld JO12-3veld 17 - 6
11-11-201710:00SV Otterlo JO11-1GBennekom JO11-7veld 21 - 2
11-11-201710:00Ede/Victoria vv JO17-1SV Otterlo JO17-1
11-11-201711:00Kieviten De VR1SV Otterlo VR1
11-11-201712:00SV Otterlo 2DUNO D 2veld 13 - 4
11-11-201712:00SV Otterlo 3Harskamp 2veld 25 - 8
11-11-201712:30DVS’33 Ermelo JO19-2SV Otterlo JO19-1
11-11-201713:00OVC ’85 VE1SV Otterlo VE1
11-11-201714:30SV Otterlo JO19-2DVS’33 Ermelo JO19-3veld 11 - 2
11-11-201715:00SDV Barneveld 1SV Otterlo 1
18-11-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GEdesche Boys JO9-2veld 17 - 6
18-11-201708:30SV Otterlo JO12-1GSparta Nijkerk JO12-2veld 21 - 2
18-11-201708:45Veensche Boys JO9-3SV Otterlo JO9-3
18-11-201709:00Barneveld JO15-1SV Otterlo JO15-1
18-11-201709:00Barneveld JO9-1SV Otterlo JO9-1
18-11-201709:00Lunteren JO11-3SV Otterlo JO11-2
18-11-201710:00SV Otterlo JO13-1GEde/Victoria vv JO13-1Gveld 13 - 4
18-11-201710:00SV Otterlo JO17-1Advendo ’57 JO17-1veld 25 - 8
18-11-201710:30Harskamp JO11-2SV Otterlo JO11-1G
18-11-201712:00SV Otterlo JO19-1Advendo ’57 JO19-1veld 17 - 6
18-11-201714:00Lunteren 4SV Otterlo 3
18-11-201714:30SV Otterlo VR1SDC Putten VR2veld 15 - 8
18-11-201714:30Harskamp VE1SV Otterlo VE1
18-11-201714:30SDV Barneveld JO19-4SV Otterlo JO19-2
18-11-201714:30Terschuurse Boys 1SV Otterlo 1
18-11-201715:00Bataven 2SV Otterlo 2