Wedstrijden beker SV Otterlo t/m 16 september 2017

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamVeldKl.kamer
2-9-201708:30SV Otterlo JO11-2SDS ’55 JO11-3veld 13 - 4
2-9-201708:30SV Otterlo JO12-1GBlauw Geel’55 JO12-2veld 21 - 2
2-9-201710:00SV Otterlo JO15-1MASV JO15-1veld 17 - 6
2-9-201710:00SV Otterlo JO17-1Prins Bernhard JO17-1veld 25 - 8
2-9-201710:00Edesche Boys JO9-2SV Otterlo JO9-3
2-9-201710:00Stroe JO11-3SV Otterlo JO11-1G
2-9-201710:15Beekbergen JO13-2GSV Otterlo JO13-1G
2-9-201712:00SV Otterlo 2SDS ’55 2veld 13 - 4
2-9-201712:00SV Otterlo JO19-1Ewijk JO19-1veld 21 -2
2-9-201712:30ESA JO19-4SV Otterlo JO19-2
2-9-201712:45SVHA VR1SV Otterlo VR1
2-9-201714:30SV Otterlo 1Woezik 1veld 17 - 6
2-9-201714:30SV Otterlo 3csv Apeldoorn 6veld 25 - 8
9-9-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-1DTS Ede JO9-3veld 11 - 2
9-9-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-3Rood-Wit ’58 JO9-5veld 13 - 4
9-9-201708:30SV Otterlo JO11-1GVeluwse Boys JO11-2veld 27 - 6
9-9-201708:30ESA JO9-5SV Otterlo JO9-2G
9-9-201709:00Lunteren JO11-3SV Otterlo JO11-2
9-9-201710:00SV Otterlo JO13-1GGroen Wit’62 JO13-4Gveld 15 - 8
9-9-201712:00SV Otterlo JO19-2SDV Barneveld JO19-4veld 17 - 6
9-9-201712:00Hulshorst JO17-1SV Otterlo JO17-1
9-9-201712:45DVV JO19-2SV Otterlo JO19-1
9-9-201714:15Arnhemse Boys JO15-2SV Otterlo JO15-1
9-9-201714:30SV Otterlo VR1EMM VR1veld 15 - 8
9-9-201714:30ESA 3SV Otterlo 2
9-9-201714:30Groen Wit’62 5SV Otterlo 3
9-9-201714:30Wodanseck 1SV Otterlo 1
16-9-201708:30SV Otterlo JO9-2GSVHA JO9-3veld 13 -4
16-9-201709:00Lunteren JO9-1SV Otterlo JO9-1
16-9-201709:00Lunteren JO9-4SV Otterlo JO9-3
16-9-201709:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1SV Otterlo JO11-1G
16-9-201710:00SV Otterlo JO12-1GDTS Ede JO12-1veld 17 - 6
16-9-201710:30Harskamp JO11-2SV Otterlo JO11-2
16-9-201712:00SV Otterlo JO19-2SVHA JO19-2veld 13 - 4
16-9-201712:00Orderbos JO13-1GSV Otterlo JO13-1G
16-9-201712:30Paasberg De JO19-1SV Otterlo JO19-1
16-9-201712:45SDV Barneveld 7SV Otterlo 2
16-9-201714:00MASV VR1SV Otterlo VR1
16-9-201714:30SV Otterlo 1Redichem 1veld 17 - 6
16-9-201714:30Teuge SP 3SV Otterlo 3
16-9-201715:00csv Apeldoorn JO17-3SV Otterlo JO17-1