Actuele programma's en uitslagen

  Dinsdag 05 augustus 2014              
  Senioren oefen nnb   Otterlo  2 - nnb     -    
                         
  Zaterdag 09 augustus 2014              
  Senioren oefen 12.30   Otterlo  2 - Lunteren  2     -    
  oefen 15.00   Otterlo  1 - Tersch. Boys  1     -    
                         
  Donderdag 14 augustus 2014              
  Senioren oefen 20.15   Fortissimo  2 - Otterlo  2     -    
                         
  Zaterdag 16 augustus 2014              
  Senioren beker 12.30   v.v. Dieren 2 (za) - Otterlo  2     -    
                         
  Dinsdag 19 augustus 2014              
  Senioren beker 19.00   Otterlo  1 - Beekbergen  1     -    
    oefen 19.00   D U N O  2 - Otterlo  2     -    
                         
  Zaterdag 23 augustus 2014              
  Senioren beker 12.30   Otterlo  2 - A V W '66  2     -    
  beker 12.00   Ede Victoria  2 - Otterlo  3     -    
                       
  Junioren beker 10.15   Stroe  B1 - Otterlo  B1D     -    
  beker 09.30   Otterlo  B2 - Harskamp  B1     -    
  beker 12.30   Redichem  C1D - Otterlo  C1G     -    
                       
  Pupillen beker 09.30   Otterlo  D1G - Zeewolde  D3D     -    
  beker 10.30   Hierden  E3 - Otterlo  E1     -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  E2 - Bennekom  E12     -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  F1 - Beekbergen  F1     -    
                         
  Dinsdag 26 augustus 2014              
  Senioren beker 18.45   Beatrix  1 - Otterlo  1     -    
                         
  Zaterdag 30 augustus 2014              
  Senioren beker 17.00   Otterlo  1 - Apeldoornse B.  1   -    
  beker 12.30   Otterlo  2 - V D Z  2  (za)     -    
  beker 12.30   Otterlo  3 - S D S  3     -    
                       
  Junioren beker 10.30   D V S '33  B5 - Otterlo  B2     -    
  beker 10.45   Otterlo  C1G - Bennekom  C4     -    
                       
  Pupillen beker 10.00   N S C   D1 - Otterlo  D1G     -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  E1 - Tersch. Boys  E1   -    
  beker 09.00   D V S '33  E7 - Otterlo  E2     -    
  beker 10.00   FC Horst  F3 - Otterlo  F1     -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  F2 - Ede Victoria  F1     -    
                         
  Zaterdag 06 september 2014              
  Senioren comp 14.30   Lunteren  1 - Otterlo  1     -    
  comp 13.00   Bennekom  3 - Otterlo  2     -    
  beker 12.30   Otterlo  3 - Apeldoorn  6     -    
                       
  Junioren beker 11.00   Otterlo  B1D - Veluwse B.  B1G   -    
  beker 13.15   V V O P  B4 - Otterlo  B2     -    
  beker 10.45   Otterlo  C1G - E S A  C5     -    
                       
  Pupillen beker 09.30   Otterlo  D1G - Veensche B.  D1   -    
  beker 11.00   Zwart Wit  E3 - Otterlo  E1     -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  E2 - Bennekom  E11     -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  F1 - Stroe  F1     -    
  beker 08.45   V V O P  F4 - Otterlo  F2     -    
                       
  Zaterdag 13 september 2014              
  Senioren comp 15.00   Otterlo  1 - Advendo  1     -    
  comp 12.30   Otterlo  2 - D V S '33   4     -