Actuele programma's en uitslagen

  Zaterdag 30 augustus 2014            
  Senioren                  
  beker 17.00   Otterlo  1 - Apeldoornse B.  1   -    
  beker 14.15   Otterlo  2 - V D Z   2 zo   -    
  beker 12.00   Otterlo  3 - S D S '55  3   -    
  oefen  15.00   Otterlo  V1 - Gravenzande  V1   -    
  Junioren                  
  beker 10.30   D V S '33  B5 - Otterlo  B2   -    
  beker .   Otterlo  C1 - Bennekom  C4   -    
  Pupillen                  
  beker 10.00   N S C  D1 - Otterlo  D1   -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  E1 - Tersch. Boys  E1   -    
  beker 09.00   D V S '33  E7 - Otterlo  E2   -    
  beker 10.30   FC Horst  F3 - Otterlo  F1   -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  F2 - Ede Victoria  F1   -    
                     
  Maandag 01 september 2014            
  Junioren                  
  beker 19.00   Otterlo  B2 - Harskamp  B1   -    
                     
  Dinsdag 02 september 2014            
  Pupillen                  
  beker 18.45   Otterlo  E2 - Bennekom  E12   -    
  beker 18.30   Otterlo  F1 - Beekbergen  F1   -    
                     
  Woensdag 03 september 2014            
  Junioren                  
  beker 19.30   Stroe  B1 - Otterlo  B1   -    
                     
  Donderdag 04 september 2014            
  Pupillen                  
  beker 19.00   Otterlo  D1 - Zeewolde  D3   -    
  beker 18.45   Hierden  E3 - Otterlo  E1   -    
                     
  Zaterdag 06 september 2014            
  Senioren                  
  comp 14.30   Lunteren  1 - Otterlo  1   -    
  comp 13.00   Bennekom  3 - Otterlo  2   -    
  beker 15.00   Otterlo  3 - Apeldoorn  6   -    
  Junioren                  
  beker 12.45   Otterlo  B1 - Veluwse Boys  B1 -    
  beker 12.30   V V O P  B4 - Otterlo  B2   -    
  beker 11.00   Otterlo  C1 - E S A  C5   -    
        Otterlo  C2 - vrij        
  Pupillen                  
  beker 09.30   Otterlo  D1 - Veensche B.  D1   -    
        Otterlo  D2 - vrij   -    
  beker 11.00   Zwart Wit  E3 - Otterlo  E1   -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  E2 - Bennekom  E11   -    
  beker 08.30   Otterlo  F1 - Stroe   F1   -    
        Otterlo  F2 - vrij   -    
                     
  Zaterdag 13 september 2014            
  Senioren                  
  comp 15.00   Otterlo 1 - Advendo '57  1   -    
  comp 12.30   Otterlo  2 - D V S '33  4   -    
  comp 12.00   S K V  3 - Otterlo  3   -    
  comp 14.30   Barneveld  5 - Otterlo  4   -    
  comp 14.00   Otterlo  V1 - O V C '85  V1   -    
  Junioren                  
  comp 11.00   Otterlo  B1 - Blauw Geel  B2   -    
  comp 13.00   Lunteren B2 - Otterlo  B2   -    
  comp 13.30   S M L  C4 - Otterlo  C1   -    
  comp 13.00   Otterlo  C2 - Wageningen  C1   -    
  Pupillen                  
  comp 09.30   Otterlo  D1 - S D S '55  D1   -    
  comp 10.15   Blauw Geel  D6 - Otterlo  D2   -    
  comp 08.30   Otterlo  E1 - Eldenia  E2   -    
  comp 08.30   O V C '85  E7 - Otterlo  E2   -    
  comp 09.30   Sparta Nijkerk F5 - Otterlo  F1   -    
  comp 08.30   Otterlo  F2 - Harskamp  F1   -    
                     
  Zaterdag 20 september 2014            
  Senioren                  
  comp 15.00   D V O V  1 - Otterlo  1   -    
  comp 12.30   Otterlo  2 - S D V B  6   -    
  comp 12.30   Otterlo  3 - Ede Victoria  3   -    
  comp 14.30   Otterlo  4 - Advendo '57  5   -    
        Otterlo  V1 - vrij   -    
  Junioren                  
  comp 11.00   Bennekom  B5 - Otterlo  B1   -    
  comp 09.30   Otterlo  B2 - D T S Ede  B5   -    
  comp 10.45   Otterlo  C1 - Bennekom  C5   -    
        Otterlo  C2 - vrij   -    
  Pupillen                  
  comp 12.00   W A V V  D1 - Otterlo  D1   -    
  comp 11.15   Otterlo  D2 - W A V V   D2   -    
        Otterlo  E1 - vrij   -    
        Otterlo  E2 - vrij   -    
  comp 08.30   Otterlo  F1 - Bennekom  F4   -    
  comp 10.00   S D C Putten F3 - Otterlo  F2   -    
                     
  Zaterdag 27 september 2014            
  Senioren                  
  comp 15.00   Otterlo  1 - S K V  1   -    
  comp 14.30   Blauw Geel  3 - Otterlo  2   -    
  comp 15.00   D F S  3 - Otterlo  3   -    
  comp 12.00   Harskamp  3 - Otterlo  4   -    
  comp 14.00   Otterlo  V1 - Kesteren  V1   -    
  Junioren                  
  comp 11.00   Otterlo  B1 - O V C '85  B2   -    
  comp 14.30   O N A '53  B2 - Otterlo  B2   -    
  comp 12.30   Redichem  C1 - Otterlo  C1   -    
  comp 13.00   Otterlo  C2 - S D O O   C3   -    
  Pupillen                  
  comp 09.30   Otterlo  D1 - Advendo '57  D1   -    
  comp 09.00   Blauw Geel  D5 - Otterlo  D2   -    
  comp 08.30   Otterlo  E1 - D T S Ede  E3   -    
  comp 08.30   D T S Ede  E12 - Otterlo  E2   -    
  comp 10.15   Blauw Geel  F3 - Otterlo  F1   -    
  comp 08.30   Otterlo  F2 - Apeldoorn  F8   -